Questions?   jbaranowski@siia.net    +1 949 448 0545

2018 Judges

Thank you to all of the judges that participated in 2018.

Every year hundreds of industry experts, analysts, bloggers, bankers, educators and administrators volunteer their time to judge the CODiE Award nominated products during the first round of review. 

Business Technology Judges

  • Amy Affelt, Director of Database Research, Worldwide, Compass Lexecon
  • Mehul Agarwal, Director of Customer Success, Xoriant
  • Nishith Prabhakar Agrawal, Head of Technology, Excelsoft Technologies Pte Ltd
  • Syed Ahmed, VP of Technology, TapClicks Inc.
  • Berj Akian, CEO, ClassLink, Inc.
  • RAVI ARORA, SAP Solution Architect, HCL Technologies
  • Mustufa Arsiwala, CEO, HMZ Construction company.
  • Karthic Athreya, Ops Lead, Cisco
  • Devanshu Bhatt, Consultant, IT App Development (Test Automation Lead / Architect), Nationwide Insurance
  • Bruce Biegel, Senior Managing Director, Winterberry Group
  • Jason Birke, Managing Director, East Wind Advisors
  • Dave Blake, Founder/CEO, ClientSuccess
  • Luc Boruta, CEO, Thunken, Inc.
  • Dr. Quiana Bradshaw, Course Lead IT & Health Science Faculty, Kaplan University
  • Chris Broekhoff, President, MEI Global LLC
  • Brittany Bucceroni, Director of Marketing, BizBash
  • Jonathan Buckley, Principal, The Artesian Network, LLC.
  • Linda Butterfield, Senior Director, FTI Consulting
  • Vince Cardoza, Director, Global Solutions Consulting, etouches
  • Theresa Carey, Contributing Editor, Barron's
  • Efrain Carreón-Ortiz, Chief Innovation Manager, Centrum Transgenia, S. A. S. DE C. V.
  • Luke Carriere, Head of B.D., Americas, Cleeng
  • Adam Chace, VP of Software Engineering, Curriculum Associates
  • Siddharth Chakrabarty, AVP Solution Engineering, ZENOPTICS
  • Scott Chate, VP Partner & Market Development, Corent Technology, Inc.
  • Dan Chmielewski, Principal, Madison Alexander PR, Inc.
  • Manish Chowdhary, Chief Executive Officer, GoECart
  • Myron Cizdyn, President, The BLPS Group, Sp.z.o.o.
  • David Coleman, Managing Director, Collaborative Strategies, Inc.
  • Dawn Crawford, Lead Learning Architect, Knovation
  • Guy Crossley, Vice President, Intermedix
  • Vikas Dadoo, VP, Zirca Digital Solutions
  • Nate Dame, CEO, Propecta
  • Adrian Davis, President & CEO, Whetstone Inc.
  • Mike Diaz, Principal, Growth Canvas Consulting
  • Christine Ditzler, Associate Director of Operations, Online Education, University of Nevada Las Vegas
  • Sher Downing, Vice Chancellor, eLearning, University of South Carolina Palmetto College
  • Richard Dym, Principal, Richard Dym & Associates
  • Nathan Elia, Senior Vice President, IGC Capital
  • Ahmed ElQuosey, Head of Key Accounts, Injazat
  • ANTHONY FABBRICINO, Product Manager, BNY Mellon
  • John Faig, Director of Technology, St. Patrick's Episcopal Day School
  • Oliver Falk, Product Line Lead Compliance, Accenture GmbH
  • Syed Fazal, Vice President, JPMorgan Chase
  • Bryan Fendley, Director of Academic Computing, University of Arkansas at Monticello
  • Alexander Feng, Senior Director, Medical Information & Analytics, Novo Nordisk
  • Jay Ferron, cio, Interactive Security Training
  • Fabrice Forget, Chief Product Officer, PitchBook
  • Dan Franklin, Director, Platform Engineering, Sandbox Networks
  • Archie Gianunzio, VP, Sales and Marketing, Videa
  • Len Gilbert, COO, Digital Prism Advisors
  • Ankita Goel, Senior product manager, Google
  • Dan Gonzalez, IT, SIIA
  • Nancy Goodman, Vice President, Product, Insight ADVANCE
  • Barry Graubart, Senior Director, Product Management, ICE Data Services (Intercontinental Exchange)
  • Jon Green, Audit Senior Manager, Deloitte & Touche LLP
  • Annette Grotz, Product Marketing Manager, Deltek
  • John Gunn, Chief Marketing Officer, VASCO Data Security
  • Nancy Gupta, Sr. Director of Strategic Partnerships, uCertify
  • Prashant Gupta, COO, uCertify LLC
  • Ujjwal Gupta, COO and Co-Founder, BenchPrep
  • Logan Harbaugh, Senior Contributing Editor, InfoWorld
  • Mehdi Hassan, IT & Cyber Security / Principal Consultant, Wipro Limited
  • Ruth Hegwood, District Technology Trainer, Marion School District
  • Kamasha Hendrickson, Meeting Planner, AASHTO
  • Ralph Hibbs, Marketing Director, Dell Boomi
  • R. Allen Hoke, Director, SaaSMAX
  • Amede Hungerford, Chief Marketing Officer, Dell Boomi
  • Steve Iffie, Owner and President, Glossive Technologies
  • Atishay Jain, Computer Scientist, Adobe Systems
  • Sherry Jones, Instructor, Rocky Mountain College of Art and Design
  • HARDIK JOSHI, Lead Software Engineer, State of Oregon
  • jason jue, cmo, triblio
  • sripathy Kannappan, Senior Solution Architect, Cambridge Technology Inc
  • Apparao Karri, Co-Founder, CIntell
  • Lesley Kauffman, Professor, San Jacinto College
  • Christina Kay, Marketing Manager, Bisk
  • Migo Kedem, Sr Director, Product & Marketing, Sentinelone
  • Barbie Keiser, President, Barbie E. Keiser, inc.
  • Lauren Kelley, Chief Executive Officer, OPEXEngine
  • Sean Kerner, Senior Editor, eWEEK/InternetNews/QuinStreet
  • Olga Khamilova, Marketing Coordinator, Swiss Post Solutions Ltd.
  • Mohamed Kholief, Managing Director, Integrated Knowledge Dynamics
  • Paul Klug, Global Head, Rights Management, Thomson Reuters
  • Lakshminarayanan manjula Kodandapani, Lead developer II automation, Elevate
  • Gayle Kosokowsky, General Manager, The Mezzanine Group
  • Kishore Kulkarni, Managing Consultant, HCL
  • Arvind Kumar, Senior ERP SAP Solution Architech / Manager, Derex Technologies Inc.
  • Bhuvnesh Kumar, AVP - Finance, Vault Risk Management LLC
  • Karen Lavi, Principal, Wilner Lavi Consulting, Inc
  • Monique Liles, Learning Designer, Saint Leo University
  • Chelsea Looney, Corporate Communications Manager, Marchex
  • roger lux, vp, AITP-LA
  • François MARTIN, Senior Manager, PILLAR
  • David McAllister, , Solance
  • Brendan McCorkle, , CloudMine
  • Cathy McKnight, VP Consulting, Digital Clarity Group
  • Nancy Melone, Strategic Staffing, Lockheed Martin
  • Steven Michalkow, Senior Associate, Waterstone Management Group
  • Manisha Mishra, Senior Associate, Waterstone Management Group
  • Mayank Moudgil, Associate Partner, Capco
  • Wolfgang Mueller-Leydig, CEO, Sanity TV Inc.
  • Rajendran Nair, CMO, Intrigo Systems
  • Kanoe Namahoe, Editor, SmartBrief on EdTech, SmartBrief
  • Ashutosh Nandeshwar, Assistant Vice President, Relationship Management and Data Sciences, University of Southern California
  • Louis Nauges, Blogger On Enterprise 2.0 & Cloud Computing, DHASEL INNOVATION
  • Richard Neff, Partner, Neff Law Firm, a Professional Law Corp.
  • Joe Nicke, Client Solution Specialist, Corent Technology
  • Sumit Pal, Principal, Seiler LLP
  • Suhas Pande, Lead Software Developer/Solutions Architect, Derex Technologies
  • Bhavika Parikh, Director, Investment Banking, RBC Capital Markets
  • Lucien Parsons, Director of MAVRIC, University of Maryland
  • Nishant Patel, Chief Technology Officer and Founder, Built.io
  • Linda Peng, Principle Information and Systems Engineer, MITRE
  • Norm Pensky, Exec Director, Oracle Field Service
  • Nate Philip, Product Marketing Consultant, Lastline
  • Diane Pierson, Instructor, Pragmatic Marketing
  • Kristina Podnar, Digital Governance Advisor, NativeTrust Consulting, LLC
  • Cory Polonetsky, Senior Commercial Director, Elsevier
  • Casey Potenzone, Chief Strategy Officer, Nexway
  • Sam Pritchett, Senior Manager, Data Sciences, VMware, Inc.
  • Madhavi Putta, Software Enginner, PTG
  • Jane Radenhausen, President, J Daly Associates
  • Alex Ragan, Sr. Director, R&D, Berlitz
  • Melissa Ragan, VP of Operations, ONEder
  • Priyank Rastogi, Artificial Intelligence - Solutions Architect, Perficient, Inc.
  • Falk Rehkopf, CMO, Ubermetrics Technologies GmbH
  • David Richards, DevOps Engineer, Grand Canyon University
  • Haider Raza Rizvi, Quality Manager In Projects (QMiP), Siemens
  • Mohammad Rizvi, Sr. Associate, PwC
  • Angus Robertson, Business Advisor, Robertson Advisors
  • Chaitanya Rudrabhatla, Executive Director-Solutions Architecture, Sony Pictures Entertainment
  • Emily Ruf, Event Planner, Linux Foundation
  • Patricia Sabosik, President, Elm City Consulting, LLC
  • John Ali Samadzadeh, Senior Partner, Lucas Group
  • Ted Sapountzis, VP Marketing, Simpplr
  • Jonathan Schlinkert, CEO, programmer, Sellside
  • Kathy Sexton, CEO & Publisher, Subscription Insider
  • Ashish Sharma, Digital Manager, Waste Management
  • Daniel Sherman, Senior Associate, Waterstone Management Group
  • Sachin Shukla, Consulting Manager, Oracle
  • Aster Sigel, Research Lab manager, Nevada State College
  • Jack Simms, , Wittliff | Cutter | Austin, PLLC
  • Aman Singh, Senior Associate, Waterstone Management Group
  • Allen Smith, Senior Analyst, Waterstone Management Group
  • Emmanuel Stefanakos, Data Consultant, Arete Data
  • James Stephenson, CIO, Stephenson Consulting
  • Harry Strasser, Executive Partner, Navispace
  • kalyan sudhakar, Data Engineer, Amazon
  • Britt Sullivan, Director, Meetings, NDIA
  • Sam Sundera, Regional Sales Manager, West Coast Americas, SIX
  • Mark Symonds, CEO, TruWin Partners
  • Bill Talbot, ITAM / SAM Evangelist, WJT & Associates
  • Ashish Tanwer, Software Engineer III, Cisco Systems
  • Charles Terry, Retired from SVP, iJET International
  • Phillip Thomas, CEO, Sage Technology Resources
  • Amarendra Thummeti, Sr Business intelligence Engineer, Align technology (Invisalign)
  • Paul Tindall, CTO, goTransverse
  • John Tomeny, Principal, ITAM Partners LLC
  • Steven Toole, Tech Marketing Consultant, Toole & Associates
  • Daniil Treshchin, CTO, Literati ERP
  • Adwait Ullal, CTO, AumSoft Consultants
  • Manish Upadhyay, Co-founder LIQVID; Partner - Edugild; Advisor (Edtech) Central Square Foundation; Advisor NSDC & Ashoka University, LIQVID; Central Square Foundation; NSDC; EDUGILD; Ashoka University
  • Eric Van Gorden, Senior Product Manager, Gust
  • Frits Veltink, Managing Director, SaaS Energy
  • Paul Vogel, Vice President, Content, SourceMedia
  • Floria Volynskaya, Director, Instructional Design, Robert H. Smith School of Business
  • Neil Wainwright, , Uphabit
  • Alan Wallace, Manager, PressContact, LLC
  • Adele Weiner, Professor, Metropolitan College of New York
  • Justin Weitzenfeld, Director of M&A Operations Integration, Relias
  • Roger Welch, Director, Time4Learning
  • Charles White, CRO, BeaconLive
  • Lana Whittaker, Service Channel Analyst, City of Hamilton
  • Brian Woodward, Chief Software Architect, Sellside, Inc
  • Karan Zaveri, Chief Technology Officer, 24/7 Software
  • Anne Zimmermann, Managing Editor, Big Deal Media

Education Technology Judges

  • Sonja Abdelgawad, Instructional Coach & Curriculum Facilitator, Belton Achool District
  • Aminata Adewumi, Adjunct Professor, New Jersey City University
  • Nishith Prabhakar Agrawal, Head of Technology, Excelsoft Technologies Pte Ltd
  • Christie Allison, Special Education / Transitions Online Teacher, MN Online High School
  • Amy Alvis, Ed Tech Coordinator, `Indianapolis Public Schools
  • Amy Arsiwala, Dr, Franklin township board of ed
  • David Ayersman, Vice President, Technology and Library Services, New River Community and Technical College
  • Phillip Ballo, Library Assistant, Southwestern Community College District
  • Donna Barton, Teacher, Argyle Elementary School
  • Jane Bartosz, Teacher, Oregon Connections Academy
  • Stephanie Berrie, Child Development Specialist, Childcare Associates
  • Cassandra Berry, Assistant Administrator/Mentor Teacher, Life Skills High School
  • Lisa Bieler, Technology TOSA, Beverly Hills Unified School District
  • Joan Biese, Second Grade Teacher, Rock Ledge Primary School
  • Gary Bitter, Professor/Executive Director, Technology Based Learning & Research, Arizona State University
  • Shelbi Blackmon, Instructional Technology Program Specialist, Houston ISD
  • Bruce Boehne, MS Dept Chair, Zion Lutheran School
  • Sharon Bolan, Library Media Specialist/ITRT, Lunenburg County Schools
  • Luc Boruta, CEO, Thunken, Inc.
  • Vickie Boshnack, Curriculum Specialist, Tarbut V'Torah Community Day School
  • Dr. Quiana Bradshaw, Course Lead IT & Health Science Faculty, Kaplan University
  • Wesley Burt, Vice President of Product Mgmt, Lea(R)n, Inc.
  • Dana Busenbark, ESS Teacher, Window Rock USD #8
  • Al Byers, Senior Vice President, Research and Innovation, STEM Happens Network
  • Liz Canales, Technology/ Middle School Language Arts Curriculum Specialist, Austin ISD
  • Paula Cancro, Assistant Professor, The College of Westchester
  • Marian Casey, Organizational Development and Tech Consultant, MEC Consulting
  • Sara Casey, Library and Technology Integrationist, St. Agnes Academy - St. Dominic School
  • Anna Catterson, Educational Technology Coordinator, Emporia State University
  • Jon Cerny, Superintendent, Bancroft-Rosalie Comm School
  • George Chacko, Manager, Pace University
  • clayton chamberlain, VP Marketing, PASCO scientific
  • David Chan, Director of Instructional Technology, Evanston Township High School
  • Myron Cizdyn, President, The BLPS Group, Sp.z.o.o.
  • David Coleman, Managing Director, Collaborative Strategies, Inc.
  • Ilna Colemere, Instructional Technology Coordinator, University of Texas at San Antonio
  • Karen Cotter, Instructional Facilitator, Summit Board of Education - Lawton C. Johnson Summit Middle School
  • Dawn Crawford, Lead Learning Architect, Knovation
  • Tracy Cunningham, Instructional Media Producer, Lexia Learning
  • Tonya Curt-Hoard, Principal, Hartnett Middle School
  • Rakhi Dadoo, Director, Interactware Consulting LLP
  • Tom DAmico, Associate Director of Education, Ottawa Catholic School Board
  • Aishah Davis, Head of Product Management, Learnlight
  • Cindy Davis, Principal, Athens City Schools
  • Christine Ditzler, Associate Director of Operations, Online Education, University of Nevada Las Vegas
  • Kadidia Doumbia, Teacher, Renaissance Center
  • Sher Downing, Vice Chancellor, eLearning, University of South Carolina Palmetto College
  • Angie Drebushenko, Program Director, BTI
  • Pieter DRUMMOND, Director Madison Learning Specialists Inc., Madison Learning Specialists Inc.
  • Erik Duhn, Chemistry and Physics Teacher, Adams-Friendship Area Schools
  • Linda Eller, Adjunct Professor/ Academic Coach, Instructional Connections, Inc.
  • John Faig, Director of Technology, St. Patrick's Episcopal Day School
  • Matthew Farber, Teacher, Valleyview Middle School
  • Cynthia Farrell, Instructional Specialist, Ulster BOCES
  • Dominic Festante, Principal - Retired, Hampton Township Board of Education
  • Ann-Marie Fine, Social Studies Teacher, Beverly Hills High School
  • Kate Finnefrock, CEO, ProjectEd
  • Rob Foshay, Principal, The Foshay Group
  • Marion Foster, Professor of Mathematics, Houston Community College
  • Dan Franklin, Director, Platform Engineering, Sandbox Networks
  • Elizabeth Freeman, Assistant Superintendent of Innovative Learning, Teaching and Technologies, Fremont School District 79
  • Kirstin Gerczak, Special Education Teacher, Howard-Suamico School District
  • Rob Gibson, Director, Learning Technologies, Emporia State University
  • Joy Gleason, Masters Students, University of Nevada Las Vegas
  • Carmen Gray, Education Manager, Muskogee County Head Start
  • Ujjwal Gupta, COO and Co-Founder, BenchPrep
  • Beth Hausler, ITRT, Caroline County Public Schools
  • Ruth Hegwood, District Technology Trainer, Marion School District
  • jeff hildebrandt, teacher, retired
  • Jasara Hines, Teacher, OCPS
  • Scott Holcomb, LMS Advisor Blended and Virtual Learning, Shelby County Schools
  • Carol Holzberg, Director of Technology /Technology Journalist, Greenfield Public Schools/Technology Pathfinder, Technology & Learning
  • Patricia Holzman, Demonstration Teacher, New Jersey City University-AHM
  • Christophe Huestis, STEAM Teacher, Agawam High Schools
  • Christopher Johnson, Director and Assistant Professor, Educational Technology, University of Arizona
  • Wanda Johnson, ELA Teacher, Thrive Academy
  • Sherry Jones, Instructor, Rocky Mountain College of Art and Design
  • Apparao Karri, Co-Founder, CIntell
  • Lesley Kauffman, Professor, San Jacinto College
  • Christina Kay, Marketing Manager, Bisk
  • Lynne Kennette, Professor, Durham College
  • Jennifer Kling, Elementary Technology Teacher, Souderton Area School District
  • Douglas Koch, Academic Development Coordinator, Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine
  • Mark Kostur, Technology Supervisor, Amherst Exempted Village Schools
  • Barbara Kurtz, Spanish teacher, Crawford Central School District
  • Karen Lagrew, Instructional Specialist Technology, Orange Unified School District
  • Linda Lampert, Elementary Technology Facilitator, Rahway Board of Education
  • Monique Liles, Learning Designer, Saint Leo University
  • Jeannette Lim, Research Coordinator, Hudson County Community College
  • Greg Limperis, Director of Technology, Hampton Public Schools SAU 90
  • Brent Lomas, Director of Marketing, Noodle Markets
  • Connie Louie, Retired State InstructionalTechnology Director, Massachusetts Dept. of Elementary & Secondary Education
  • Kathleen Lucchesi, Technology Coach, Galt Joint Union Elementary School
  • James Markey, Math Supervisor, JCBOE
  • Miriam Maske, Instructional Multi-Media Specialist, NMSU
  • David McAllister, , Solance
  • Ann McCandless, Dean of Educational Technology/Dean of Business (Interim), Butler County Community College
  • Barbara McCarty, Media Specialist, Hopewell Valley Regional School District
  • Sue McFadden, Emerging Technology Librarian, Indiana University East
  • Caroline McGaha, English Teacher, Anderson County High School
  • Veronique Merckling, Educational Technology Director, International School of the Pe
  • Cynthia Miller, Technology Resource Teacher, Loudoun County Public Schools
  • Rich Miller, Associate Director of Instructional Technology - Dyson College, Pace University
  • Tristan Miller, Coding Teacher, Vanderveer Elementary
  • Kim Mitcham, education specialist, Iredell County Partnership for Young Children
  • Jo Monahan, Librarian, University of North Texas
  • Ruben Montoya, Lead Instructional Technology Facilitator, Alhambra Elementary School District
  • Laura Moon, Teacher, Tehachapi Unified School District
  • Toni Morgan, Executive VP, TechERA
  • LeAnn Morris, Lead Technology Integration Specialist - 2008 Nevada Teacher of the Year, Carson City School District
  • Jodi Mulholland, Principal, Kinnelon Public Schools
  • Carol Munn, teacher, BRRSD
  • James Murduca, NJCU Professor, New Jersey City University
  • Erik Mylenek, Educator, Advanced technology academy
  • Kanoe Namahoe, Editor, SmartBrief on EdTech, SmartBrief
  • Ashutosh Nandeshwar, Assistant Vice President, Relationship Management and Data Sciences, University of Southern California
  • Michele Neff, Media Specialist, Waterbury Public Schools
  • Kathleen Oakey, Librarian, Sheridan College
  • Eamonn O'Brien, Teacher/Technology Leader, Herberger Young Scholars Academy
  • Veronica O'Neill, Adjunct Faculty and Ed Tech Doctoral Student, New Jersey City University
  • Jason Palmer, General Partner, New Markets Venture Partners
  • Suhas Pande, Lead Software Developer/Solutions Architect, Derex Technologies
  • Lucien Parsons, Director of MAVRIC, University of Maryland
  • Gilpatrick Peyton, Retired Principal, Northwest Hills Christian School
  • Emily Pieroni, Librarian/Media Specialist, Paramus School District
  • Elizabeth Plemel-Scott, Career and Technical Resource Education Special Populations, West Fargo Public Schools
  • Kathy Poerstel, teacher/tech coordinator, Aleph Bet Jewish Day School
  • Thor Prichard, President & CEO, Clarity Innovations, Inc.
  • Madhavi Putta, Software Enginner, PTG
  • Jane Radenhausen, President, J Daly Associates
  • Melissa Ragan, VP of Operations, ONEder
  • Gina Ramage, Teacher, Union Pointe Academy
  • Paul Ramey, Director of Children's Services, Adventist Health Glendale
  • Brenda Rank, Gifted and Talented Specialist, Howard Suamico School District Gifted and Talented
  • Erica Reid, Adjunct Instructor, Touro University
  • David Richards, DevOps Engineer, Grand Canyon University
  • Sara Richards, Instructional Technology Specialist, Round Rock ISD
  • Patricia Sabosik, President, Elm City Consulting, LLC
  • Pete Schlieker, , Big Pine Middle School
  • Tammie Schrader, Regional Science Coordinator, Education Service District 101
  • Jennifer Serviss, District Technology Learning Advisor, Long Branch Board of Education
  • Ned Sheehy, Technology/Science Teacher, Randolph Township Board of Education
  • Donella Sherry, Math & Technology Instructional Specialist, Northwest Regional Professional Development Center
  • Aster Sigel, Research Lab manager, Nevada State College
  • Emily Silverman, coach and consultant for hi-tech and low-tech classes and programs, Catapult Learning; BrainPOP
  • Laura Smith, Technology Instructor and Facilitator, Trinity Lutheran Christian School
  • Nicole Smith, Gifted and Talented Specialist, Howard-Suamico School District
  • WHITNIE SPENCER-CHANEY, INTAKE ENGAGEMENT SPECIALIST, PIEDMONT COMMUNITY SERVICES
  • Emmanuel Stefanakos, Data Consultant, Arete Data
  • James Stephenson, CIO, Stephenson Consulting
  • Arlene Talbert, Computer/Physical Education Teacher, Brookwood Elementary School
  • Stacey Tanner, CTAE Instructor, Atlanta Public Schools
  • Monte Tatom, Associate Professor of Education, Freed-Hardeman University
  • Sharon Tettegah, Faculty, University of Nevada, Las Vegas
  • Denise Tolbert, Associate Professor, National University
  • Connie Tripi, Instructional Technology Coach, Franklin Township Public Schools
  • Kathleen Tunner, Information Technology Assistant, Berkley School District
  • Manish Upadhyay, Co-founder LIQVID; Partner - Edugild; Advisor (Edtech) Central Square Foundation; Advisor NSDC & Ashoka University, LIQVID; Central Square Foundation; NSDC; EDUGILD; Ashoka University
  • Susan Van Alstyne, Library Director, Berkeley College
  • Eric Van Gorden, Senior Product Manager, Gust
  • Floria Volynskaya, Director, Instructional Design, Robert H. Smith School of Business
  • katie wainwright, vp, executive recruiter, bert davis executive search
  • Meghan Walters, Fifth grade math/science, Wilder Elementary school
  • Adele Weiner, Professor, Metropolitan College of New York
  • Justin Weitzenfeld, Director of M&A Operations Integration, Relias
  • Krista Welz, Librarian / Media Specialist, North Bergen Board of Education
  • Nan Williams, Director of Technology, Alhambra Elementary School District
  • Claire Wollen, Liaison Librarian, Pilon School of Business, Sheridan College
  • Beth Zemble, Consultant, Junior Achievement
  • Anne Zimmermann, Managing Editor, Big Deal Media